NOMBRE                                                                           OFICIO

GENERACION 1

VASQUEZ MARTINEZ  AVISAID TAYDE                    CARPINTERIA

LEON MORALEZ CARLOS                                              CARTERO

VEGA GUTIERREZ IVAN                                                 ESTUDIANTE

MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JORGE JESUS

GARCIA MARTINEZ JOSE                                               TAQUERO

HERNANDEZ MARIANO  JUAN

MORALES CRUZ LUIS                                                     COMERCIANTE

MENDOZA MORALES SAMUEL                                    CHOFER

TOVAR GIJON  MIGUEL ANGEL                                 ESTUDIANTE

ANTONIO MATIAS   ARTURO                                        JARDINERIA Y ELECTRICIDAD

GONZALEZ CARLOS PEDRO DANIEL                         EMPLEADO

REYNA GARCIA ALFONSO

 

GENERACION 2

PEREZ BARRIOS JUAN EMMANUEL

SILVA GARCIA ALEJANDRO

MENDOZA CRUZ OMAR RICARDO

GRAJALES REYES JULIO CESAR

SORIANO POBLETE OCTAVIO

PACHECO HERNANDEZ HECTOR F.

MENDOZA HERNANDEZ URIEL

GARCIA RAMOS MARGARITO

GARCIA MARTINEZ VICTOR MANUEL

GUTIERREZ CRUZ MELCHOR

VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ AVIZAID

 

GENERACION 3        

ANGELES RIVERA OSVALDO                                                   COMERCIANTE

CAUDILLO ANGELES FERNANDO

GUTIERREZ REYES URIEL                                                        AUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO

HERNANDEZ CANSECO FRANCISCO JAVIER                    ALBAÑIL Y JARDINERO

LOPEZ HERNNADEZ JESUS ALBERTO                                       ELECTRICISTA

MARTINEZ BAUTISTA CESAR                                                       TAXISTA

MENDOZA RUIZ LEONARDO FELIPE                                            HERRERO

TELLO ANGELES EMIR                                                                  ESTUDIANTE

 

GENERACION 4 

ANGELES MAZA JAVIER                                                       ESTUDIANTE

AQUINO HERNANDEZ VICTOR GABRIEL                       ELECTRICISTA

ARELLANES MORALES MAXIMO MOISES                      DERMOGRAFISTA

CURIEL BARRITA OMAR

GARCIA HERNANDEZ LUIS MANUEL                              VENDEDOR DE REFACCIONES

GOMEZ VASQUEZ SERGIO                                                   ELECTRICISTA

HERNANDEZ ANTONIO JUAN PABLO                             PLOMERO

HERNANDEZ CRUZ GIL ROMAN

HERNANDEZ VASQUEZ JUSTINO LUIS                           FORNALERO

JIMENEZ GARCIA DAVID GENARO                                   TAQUILLERO

LUIS MIJANGOS VICTOR MAURICIO

MATEO FRANCISCO DAVID

PELAEZ MARTINEZ DINO CESAR                                      DOCENTE

PEREZ HIPOLITO RUFINO                                                   CARPINTERO

SANCHEZ CARBAJAL SALVADOR JARED                        EMPLEADO DE HOTEL

 

GENERACION 5 

SERNAS GARCIA JOSUE

HERNANDEZ PADILLA SAMUEL                                         AUXILIAR

GONZALEZ FACHADA ZAIRA YAZMIN                             ESTUDIANTE

ROJAS DAMIAN ALEJANDRO

ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ELI                                                 PROFESOR

PEREZ ANTONIO OSCAR                                                       EMPLEADO

MORALES GARCIA VICTOR EDILBERTO                         MEDICINA

RAMIREZ CORTES JAHAZIEL                                              EMPLEADO

MARTINEZ  HERNANDEZ DANIEL

 

GENERACION 6

PALMA RAMIREZ JESUS ENRIQUE

PEREZ GARCIA JOEL                                                              ALBAÑIL

SANCHEZ PACHECO JAVIER                                                ALBAÑIL

MARTINEZ OCAMPO GILBERTO                                         MANTENIMIENTO

CORTES SANTIAGO CARLOS URIEL                                   PLOMERIA

BAUTISTA RUIZ MOISES NEFTALI                                      ARTESANO

RODRIGUEZ CRUZ  LUCIO HUMBERTO

FERNNADEZ GARCIA CARLOS

ARREOLA OCÁNA MANUEL DE JESUS                                ESTUDIANTE

RUEDA GARCIA ELPIDIO                                                          TAXISTA

 

GENERACION 7

MELGAR JARQUIN DIEGO                                                       ESTUDIANTE

CAMACHO AMBROSIO CARLOS EMMANUEL                    ASESOR

ALVARO LOPEZ                                                                             ELECTRICISTA

ROSAS HERNANDEZ SANDRO                                                 ELECTRICISTA

GONZALES CRUZ ANGEL ROBERTO

 

GENERACION 8

ARELLANES ANGELES ERASTO                                                CHOFER

GARCIA CORONEL JUAN

ALVARADO MESINAS WALDO DAVID                                     ALBAÑIL

CONTRERAS PEREZ GERONIMO                                               ALBAÑIL

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ARMANDO

HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ALFREDO

CRUZ SILVA HECTOR ELIAS

 

GENERACION 9

MAGARIÑO ZAVALETA JOSE ALEJANDRO                              CHOFER

MERINO MARTINEZ LOUIS                                                           COMERCIANTE

VELASCO VELASCO EFREN

LOPEZ CRUZ CHANG CHING

ZUÑIGA SALMORAN ADOLFO

 

GENERACIÓN 10

PEREZ CONTRERAS MARCOS DE JESUS                                 COMERCIANTE

CASTRO MOLINA NOE

TORRES ARAGON ROMEO ELI                                                   DECORADOR

GOMEZ ASHTLI DANIEL                                                              COCINERO

CABRERA LUIS ALBERTO                                                            COMERCIANTE

JUAREZ RUIZ LEONARDO DANIEL                                         COMERCIANTE

LUIS ERNESTO LUIS

HERNANDEZ JUAREZ EDUARDO                                            MECANICO

HERNANDEZ MALDONADO JUAN                                          CAMPESINO

 

GENERACIÓN   11

GONZALES GONZALES  SALVADOR                                       ESTUDIANTE

VELASCO VELASCO NOEL

RAMIREZ VILLALOBOS HECTOR

HERNANDEZ LOPEZ VALENTIN

MENDOZA AQUINO FILEMON

SILVA MAYORAL JUAN ALBERTO                                         BALCONERO Y ELECTRICISTA

MARCIAL NUÑEZ SERGIO OCTAVIO                                    ELECTRICISTA

MARTINEZ MONTAÑO FERNANDO DAVID                        CHOFER

LOPEZ MONTAÑO GUSTAVO                                                   CARGADOR

 

GENERACIÓN 12

MENDOZA BARRANCO EDGAR                                                 OBRERO

FERNANDEZ PORRAZ LUIS FELIPE                                        TAXISTA

RAMIREZ VASQUEZ ERICK                                                        ADMINISTRATIVO

HERNANDEZ DE LEON SEBASTIAN

MOLINA CUEVAS EDGAR ALEJANDRO

 

GENERACION 13

PEREZ PADILLA ANDRES                                                            ALBAÑIL

PEREZ ROBLES RAUL

CORTES GARCIA PEDRO JUAN                                                 COMERCIANTE

GRACIA CARRANZA ABRAHAM                                                PLOMERO

SANCHEZ MEDINA JUAN                                                           ESTUDIANTE

FABIAN MATEO CARLOS                                                             VENDEDOR

YESCAS HERNANDEZ SALVADOR                                            CHOFER

 

GENERACIÓN 14

TORRES CRESPO CESAR EDUARDO                                        VENDEDOR

SANCHEZ ADRIAN ALBERTO                                                    ELECTRICISTA

REYNOSO LEON KEVIN ANTONIO                                           INGENIERO

SANCHEZ CARVAJAL FORTINO

SANTOS CRUZ REY DAVID                                                           MAESTRO

 

GENERACIÓN 15

 

RAMIREZ RAMIREZ SERGIO

ZARATE GUEVARA DIEGO ARIEL                                             LICENCIADO

VASQUEZ VIDAL REY DAVID